Vanessa B

Vanessa B

Ranking
398
Rating
9.42
Photo Sets
62
Videos
9
Overall Votes:
1073
Also Known As:
Lovely , Vanessa White
Birth Place:
Turku, Finland 
Ethnicity:
Caucasian 
Eyes:
Green 
Hair:
Brunette 
Height:
5' 6" 
Weight:
120 lbs
Measurement:
D cup
Age:
35

Video Sets Featuring Vanessa B

9
Member Favorites
Plug And Play
Vanessa B in Plug And Play
Featuring: Vanessa B
Out Come The Big Guns
Vanessa B in Out Come The Big Guns
Featuring: Vanessa B
What The Maid Gets Up To
Vanessa B in What The Maid Gets Up To
Featuring: Vanessa B
Fingerlicious Fun
Vanessa B in Fingerlicious Fun
Featuring: Vanessa B
Built For Pleasure
Vanessa B in Built For Pleasure
Featuring: Vanessa B
Busty Street Strip
Vanessa B in Busty Street Strip
Featuring: Vanessa B
See All Her Exclusive Twistys Videos Today!