Kara Tang XXX Model

Kara Tang

Ranking
632
Rating
9.65
Photo Sets
12
Videos
0
Overall Votes:
254
Also Known As:
Ellena
Birth Place:
Hungary 
Ethnicity:
Unknown 
Eyes:
Unknown 
Hair:
Blonde 
Height:
5' 5" 
Weight:
115lbs
Measurement:
B cup
Age:
34

Photo Sets Featuring Kara Tang

12
Member Favorites

Built to Last

Kara Tang in Built to Last

Featuring: Kara Tang

Spreading The Sunshine

Kara Tang in Spreading The Sunshine

Featuring: Kara Tang

Meanwhile On The Grassy Knoll

Kara Tang in Meanwhile On The Grassy Knoll

Featuring: Kara Tang

Sex Crazed Single Girl

Kara Tang in Sex Crazed Single Girl

Featuring: Kara Tang

Outdoor Blanket Dance

Kara Tang in Outdoor Blanket Dance

Featuring: Kara Tang

Backyard Beauty Fingers Pussy

Kara Tang in Backyard Beauty Fingers Pussy

Featuring: Kara Tang

Sexy Sweety Backyard Show

Kara Tang in Sexy Sweety Backyard Show

Featuring: Kara Tang

Tanning Her Tight Pussy

Kara Tang in Tanning Her Tight Pussy

Featuring: Kara Tang

See All Her Exclusive Twistys Photo Sets Today!